JM France LIMOUSIN

Président régional

Roselyne VERHILLE

Pauliat
19190 SERILHAC
France
06 84 14 39 26
Salarié régional

Florian EBRI

Coordinateur régional pôle Limousin
febri@jmfrance.org | 06 20 67 28 80
Présidents départementaux

Dominique FOURNEL

ASSOCIATION DÉPARTEMENTALE DE LA CREUSE
23210 MARSAC
05 55 62 64 02
Correspondants locaux

Michel CORNUAULT

DÉLÉGATION DE BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
07 86 03 39 41

Geneviève MAURY

DÉLÉGATION DE OBJAT
19130 SAINT AULAIRE
05 55 25 85 68

Christophe BYTTEBIER

DÉLÉGATION DE UZERCHE
19140 UZERCHE
06 63 43 61 60

Martine GOUTTE

DÉLÉGATION DE LAGUENNE
19150 LAGUENNE

Marion DUPUY

DÉLÉGATION DE NEUVIC
19160 LAMAZIERE BASSE
06 33 77 50 43

Michel ROUX

DÉLÉGATION DE STE FORTUNADE
19190 LE CHASTANG
05 55 27 24 16

Stéphanie BONNARD

DÉLÉGATION DE MERLINES
19200 AIX
05 55 72 29 18

Marie-Claude MOUTY

DÉLÉGATION D'USSEL
19200 USSEL
05 87 01 20 99

Françoise BERQUÉ

DÉLÉGATION DE LUBERSAC
19210 LUBERSAC
06 27 80 96 45

Anne ULMET

DÉLÉGATION DE EGLETONS
19300 SOUDEILLES
05 55 93 05 98

Catherine SEMBLAT

DÉLÉGATION DE JUILLAC
19350 JUILLAC

Bernard GOURINEL

DÉLÉGATION DE CHAMBOULIVE
19450 CHAMBOULIVE

Karine ROY

DÉLÉGATION DE MEYSSAC
19500 MEYSSAC
05 55 84 00 96

Pierre VANT

DÉLÉGATION DE CORREZE
19800 CORREZE
05 55 21 37 43

Claude SADRIN

DÉLÉGATION DE STE FEYRE
23000 LA SAUNIERE
06 85 81 54 50

Patrick GUERIDE

DÉLÉGATION DE ST SULPICE LE GUERETOIS
23000 St SULPICE LE GUERETOIS
06 85 75 54 71

Gilles GUILLON

DÉLÉGATION DE CHENERAILLES
23130 CHENERAILLES
05 55 83 80 89

Michel ROBERT

DÉLÉGATION DE CHAMBON SUR VOUEIZE
23170 BUDELIERE
06 16 70 73 86

Marie-Claude BIGOURET

DÉLÉGATION DE FELLETIN
23200 MOUTIER ROZEILLE
05 55 66 30 45

Jean BENOIT

DÉLÉGATION DE GOUZON
23230 GOUZON

Christine MOREAU

DÉLÉGATION DE MARSAC
23240 LE GRAND BOURG
05 55 60 68 84

Joëlle LAFAYE

DÉLÉGATION DE CHATELUS MALVALEIX
23270 CLUGNAT
06 80 88 20 58

Martine LARIGAUDERIE

DÉLÉGATION DE LA SOUTERRAINE
23300 LA SOUTERRAINE
05 55 63 19 06

Jacques MARTIN

DÉLÉGATION DE ST VAURY
23320 ST VAURY
05 55 80 20 63

Jacques LAURENT

DÉLÉGATION DE AJAIN
23380 AJAIN
06 79 46 75 55

Gisèle BOUYSSE

DÉLÉGATION DE BOURGANEUF -FAUX LA MONTAGNE
23400 BOURGANEUF
05 55 64 13 43

Jean-Louis PEYNE

DÉLÉGATION DE AHUN
23480 CHAMBERAUD
05 55 81 40 38

Vanessa VERGEON

DÉLÉGATION DE BOUSSAC
23600 BUSSIERE ST GEORGES
05 55 65 88 78

Josyane LABORDE

DÉLÉGATION DE ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES
87160 ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES
06 75 48 66 38

Christine BELDJERBA

DÉLÉGATION DE LE DORAT
87210 LE DORAT
06 09 37 48 43

Nadège MARTINEZ

DÉLÉGATION DE SAINT PAUL
87220 AUREIL
05 55 10 16 62

Jean-Pierre RIGOUT

DÉLÉGATION DE CHALUS
87230 PAGEAS
05 55 78 52 08

Jean-Marc SERPIER

DÉLÉGATION DE AMBAZAC
87240 AMBAZAC
06 80 90 24 71

Maurice BOUTAUD

DÉLÉGATION DE BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE
87250 BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE
05 55 76 02 78

Marianne HÉDIN

DÉLÉGATION DE ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
87400 Saint Léonard-de-Noblat
09 64 14 04 17

Solange PREMAUD

DÉLÉGATION DE LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE
87410 LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE
05 55 35 31 74

Eric BATTAGLIA

DÉLÉGATION DE ST YRIEIX LA PERCHE
87500 ST YRIEIX LA PERCHE
05 55 75 96 10

Laurence GRANCOING

DÉLÉGATION DE NANTIAT
87510 PEYRILHAC
05 55 53 42 46

Odile SAUTIVET

DÉLÉGATION DE AIXE SUR VIENNE
87700 AIXE SUR VIENNE
05 55 70 12 17

Karine CHAUVIER

DÉLÉGATION DE NEXON
87800 NEXON
05 55 58 22 24